November en Desember 2017

 

VER-PLEKKE-TOER

23 Nov – Die Boer Durbanville 0219791911
24 Nov – Die Boer Durbanville 082574165
25 Nov – Clanwilliam Bushmanscove Drie van die Bestes
26 Nov – Drie Riviere Kerssang piekniek 0834422234
28 Nov – Orighstad 0747859515
29 Nov – Tzaneen 0839377601
30 Nov – Phalaborwa 0828217643
1 Des – Sabie Ligna Lodge 0799129354
2 Des – Lydenburg Jam Jar 0834414298
3 Des – Nelspruit 0762140936
4 Des – Colesberg 0824584054
5 Des – Graaff Reinette 0845151201
6 Des – Jansenville 0827752330
7 Des – Steytlerville 0844878839
8 Des – Paterson 0820840207
9 Des – Kareedouw Private funksie
10 Des – Joubertina 0832357312
11 Des – De Rust 0608820186
12 Des – Willowmore 0834012254
13 Des – Kareedouw 0828799424
14 Des – Klaarstroom 0780356967
15 Des – Mosselbaai Ford.. Privaat
16 Des – Stilbaai 0823376286
17 Des – Herold 0761526252